Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

FC/FC Cable, Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Patch Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord, 36 Core Competitive Prices GYTA53 Optical Cable, 24c Fiber Optical Cable with Figure-8 Self-Supporting Gyxtc8s Type and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Indoor Fiber Optical Cable

images of SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord

SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord
SC/PC-SC/PC Simplex Multimode 62.5/125 Patch Cord
FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2,000 Meters
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request