Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
68
Year of Establishment:
2007-08-27
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Korean Speaker

Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Outdoor Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GYFTY Fiber Cable 288 Core Optical Fiber Cable Manufacturer The Floor Price and Best Quality, ADSS Optical Fiber Cable ADSS Cable 12-48cores Dome Fiber Optic 8core12 Fiber MPO-MPO Sm 1m Single Mode, Optical Fiber Cable Telecommunication Use ADSS 24 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, 48 Threads with One Tube, HDPE Jacket and Fo Number of Tube 12 and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier

Fiber Patch Cord

Total 46 Fiber Patch Cord Products