Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
68
Year of Establishment:
2007-08-27
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Korean Speaker

Sc-Sc Patch Cord, Patch Cord, Simplex Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Sc-Sc Patch Cord Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Sc Fiber Patch Cord, GYTS Outdoor Aerial and Duct 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable, Outdoor Non-Metallic Mutil-Core Sm Strength Member Fiber Optical Cable and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Patch Cord Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Sc Fiber Patch Cord

Sc-Sc Patch Cord Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Sc Fiber Patch Cord

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
2,000 Meters US $0.1/ Meter
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 200km/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Application: Communication
Type: Patch Cord
Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Brand: Tw-Scie
Sheath Material: PVC
Outer Sheath Color: Black

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
Fiber Patch Cables
Outer Sheath Material
PE
Trademark
TW-SCIE or OEM
Transport Package
Wooden Drum
Specification
SGS ROHS REACH ISO
Origin
China (Mainland) Guangdong Dongguan
HS Code
8544700000
SC-SC Patch Cord Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Sc Fiber Patch Cord


Sc-Sc Patch Cord Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Sc Fiber Patch Cord





 Quick Details:                                                                                                          
Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: DYS/OEM
Model Number: SC
Fiber Type: SM
Inserion Loss: <0.2db
Return Loss: >45db
Color: Yellow
Length: Customize
Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS
 
Applications:                                                                                                               
1.Access Network
2.Telecom/CATV Systems
3.FTTX/FTTH/FTTA
 
 
Specifications:                                                                                                           
ParametersStandard Fiber Cable Assemblies
Fiber TypeSM(G.652/G.657A)MM(OM1/OM2/OM3)
Jacket MaterialsLSZH/OFNR/PVC
Connector TypeSC/LC/ST/LC/MU/MTRJ/MPO/E2000
Ferrule MaterialsCeramic
Testing Wavelengths1310±30/1550±30nm850±30/1300±30nm
Insertion Losss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107
≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC/APC)
≤ 0.3dB
(PC/UPC)
Return Loss(dB)
TIA/EIA-455-107
≥45dB(PC/UPC)
≥55dB(APC)
≥35dB(PC/UPC)
Exchangeability≤ 0.2dB
Cable AssembliesPigtail/Simplex/Duplex/Fan-out Patchcord
Operating Temperature (° C)-10~ + 70
Storage Temperature (° C)-40 ~ +85
Package1unit/bag
 


Competitive Advantage:                                                                                               
TW enforce the ISO9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance; And good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, productsexported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.
 Sc-Sc Patch Cord Simplex/Duplex Single Mode Sc Fiber Patch Cord

 
Tag:
Fiber Optic jumper,
single mode fiber patch cables

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. vicky.he
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now