Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Main Products:
Number of Employees:
68
Year of Establishment:
2007-08-27
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Korean Speaker

PLC 1*4 Splitter, Mini Splitter, ABS Box PLC manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter, Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector, Sc LC FC APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Optical PLC Splitter images of 1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

You Might Also Like

Loading...
1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter pictures & photos
1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter pictures & photos
1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter pictures & photos
  • 1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • 1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • 1*4 Sc/APC Singlemode Box Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1.5/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Fiber Optic Cable
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
Connection Structure: Customized
Material Shape: ABS Box PLC
Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Rain
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now