Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

LC Fiber Optic, St Fiber Optic, LC Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with Upc APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule, Unitube Light-Armored GYXTW 4 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-G, FRP Strength Member for Fiber Optic Cables GYFTY-G and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Equipment

images of Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with Upc APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule