Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

MPO Patch Panel, Simplex / Duplex Patch Panel, Sc LC MPO Cassette manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette, Factory Export Aerial Sm 4c Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW, 48c Fiber Single Mode Dielectric ADSS Optical Wire Fiber Optic Cable and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Optic Equipment

images of 1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette

1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette
1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette
1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette
1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette
1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette
1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette
1.2mm Simplex / Duplex 1u Patch Panel for Sc LC MPO Cassette
FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 200km/Day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request