Gold Member Since 2009
Audited Supplier
DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.

Fiber Optic Cable, Optical Fiber Cable, Outdoor Fiber Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering GYTC8S 6 Core Self-Supporting Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Aerial, Sm/mm Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S), Aerial PE Jacket Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S) and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Fiber Patch Cord (Total 27 Products )

Below is a group product of Fiber Patch Cord

.
View:
Show:

FC/PC -SC/PC GJXFH Type White Fiber Optic Drop Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.015-0.02 / Meter Min. Order: 2,000 Meters

Duplex 2.0mm or 3.0mm Sm Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

1m Simplex Fiber Patch Cord 2.0mm with PVC and Sc/Upc

FOB Price: US $0.4-0.5 / Piece Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Duplex Fiber Optic LC-Sc Connector of Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

Simplex Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

Optic Fiber Patch Cord Factory

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

Sc APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters

LC Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter Min. Order: 1,000 Meters